Rabo pro12 & Heineken Cup Rugby Fixtures & Results

We have all the latest fixtures and results from the six nations, Rabo pro12 & Heineken Cup

Friday 11th October 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Connacht v Saracens 20:00
Toulouse v Zebre 20:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Ulster v Leicester 20:00

Saturday 12th October 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Castres v Northampton 15:40
Ospreys v Leinster 18:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Harlequins v Scarlets 15:40

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Treviso v Montpellier 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Edinburgh v Munster 13:35
Gloucester v Perpignan 18:00

Sunday 13th October 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Exeter v Cardiff Blues 12:45
Toulon v Glasgow 15:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Racing Metro 92 v Clermont Auvergne 20:00

Friday 18th October 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Saracens v Toulouse 19:45

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Leicester v Treviso 20:00

Saturday 19th October 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Leinster v Castres 15:40

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Cardiff Blues v Toulon 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Zebre v Connacht 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Scarlets v Racing Metro 92 18:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Montpellier v Ulster 15:40

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Munster v Gloucester 18:00

Sunday 20th October 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Northampton v Ospreys 12:45

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Glasgow v Exeter 14:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Clermont Auvergne v Harlequins 15:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Perpignan v Edinburgh 13:45

Friday 6th December 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Castres v Ospreys 20:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Cardiff Blues v Glasgow 20:00

Saturday 7th December 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Northampton v Leinster 18:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Exeter v Toulon 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Zebre v Saracens 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Clermont Auvergne v Scarlets 13:35
Racing Metro 92 v Harlequins 15:40

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Ulster v Treviso 18:00

Sunday 8th December 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Toulouse v Connacht 15:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Leicester v Montpellier 15:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Munster v Perpignan 12:45
Edinburgh v Gloucester 13:00

Friday 13th December 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Ospreys v Castres 20:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Glasgow v Cardiff Blues 20:00

Saturday 14th December 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Leinster v Northampton 18:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Toulon v Exeter 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Saracens v Zebre 15:00
Connacht v Toulouse 18:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Scarlets v Clermont Auvergne 15:40

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Treviso v Ulster 13:35

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Perpignan v Munster 15:40

Sunday 15th December 2013

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Harlequins v Racing Metro 92 12:45

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Montpellier v Leicester 15:00

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Gloucester v Edinburgh 15:00

Saturday 11th January 2014

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Castres v Leinster
Ospreys v Northampton

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Exeter v Glasgow
Toulon v Cardiff Blues

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Connacht v Zebre
Toulouse v Saracens

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Harlequins v Clermont Auvergne
Racing Metro 92 v Scarlets

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Treviso v Leicester
Ulster v Montpellier

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Edinburgh v Perpignan
Gloucester v Munster

Saturday 18th January 2014

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 1

Leinster v Ospreys
Northampton v Castres

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 2

Cardiff Blues v Exeter
Glasgow v Toulon

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 3

Saracens v Connacht
Zebre v Toulouse

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 4

Clermont Auvergne v Racing Metro 92
Scarlets v Harlequins

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 5

Leicester v Ulster
Montpellier v Treviso

HEINEKEN CUP – POOL 6

Munster v Edinburgh
Perpignan v Gloucester

Friday 6th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Scarlets v Leinster 19:05
NG Dragons v Ulster 19:15
Glasgow v Cardiff Blues 19:35

Saturday 7th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Connacht v Zebre 15:00
Glasgow P-P Cardiff Blues Postponed
Munster v Edinburgh 15:00
NG Dragons P-P Ulster Postponed
Scarlets P-P Leinster Postponed
Treviso v Ospreys 15:00

Friday 13th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Connacht 19:05
Ulster v Glasgow 19:05
Zebre v Munster 19:30
Edinburgh v NG Dragons 19:45

Saturday 14th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues P-P Connacht Postponed
Edinburgh P-P NG Dragons Postponed
Ulster P-P Glasgow Postponed
Zebre P-P Munster Postponed
Leinster v Ospreys 18:15
Scarlets v Treviso 18:30

Friday 20th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

NG Dragons v Scarlets 19:05
Cardiff Blues v Zebre 19:30
Glasgow v Leinster 19:35
Treviso v Munster 20:30

Saturday 21st September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues P-P Zebre Postponed
Glasgow P-P Leinster Postponed
NG Dragons P-P Scarlets Postponed
Treviso P-P Munster Postponed
Ospreys v Edinburgh 18:30
Connacht v Ulster 18:45

Friday 27th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ulster v Treviso 19:05
Zebre v Glasgow 19:30
Edinburgh v Scarlets 19:35
Leinster v Cardiff Blues 19:35

Saturday 28th September 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Edinburgh P-P Scarlets Postponed
Leinster P-P Cardiff Blues Postponed
Ulster P-P Treviso Postponed
Zebre P-P Glasgow Postponed
Connacht v Ospreys 17:00
Munster v NG Dragons 18:45

Friday 4th October 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ospreys v Ulster 19:05
NG Dragons v Zebre 19:15
Treviso v Connacht 20:30

Saturday 5th October 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

NG Dragons P-P Zebre Postponed
Ospreys P-P Ulster Postponed
Treviso P-P Connacht Postponed
Scarlets v Glasgow 18:30
Munster v Leinster 18:45

Sunday 6th October 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh 14:05

Friday 25th October 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ulster v Cardiff Blues 19:05
Zebre v Scarlets 19:30
Glasgow v Munster 19:35
Edinburgh v Treviso 19:45

Saturday 26th October 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Edinburgh P-P Treviso Postponed
Glasgow P-P Munster Postponed
Ulster P-P Cardiff Blues Postponed
Zebre P-P Scarlets Postponed
Leinster v Connacht 18:45

Sunday 27th October 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ospreys v NG Dragons 14:30

Friday 1st November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

NG Dragons v Leinster 19:05
Edinburgh v Zebre 19:45

Saturday 2nd November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Treviso 14:30
Edinburgh P-P Zebre Postponed
NG Dragons P-P Leinster Postponed
Connacht v Glasgow 17:00
Scarlets v Ulster 18:30
Munster v Ospreys 19:15

Friday 22nd November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ulster v Edinburgh 19:05
Glasgow v NG Dragons 19:35

Saturday 23rd November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ospreys v Zebre 14:30
Glasgow P-P NG Dragons Postponed
Ulster P-P Edinburgh Postponed
Connacht v Scarlets 17:00
Cardiff Blues v Munster 18:30

Sunday 24th November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Treviso v Leinster 15:00

Friday 29th November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ospreys v Glasgow 19:05
NG Dragons v Munster 19:15
Edinburgh v Connacht 19:45
Treviso v Cardiff Blues 20:30

Saturday 30th November 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Edinburgh P-P Connacht Postponed
NG Dragons P-P Munster Postponed
Ospreys P-P Glasgow Postponed
Treviso P-P Cardiff Blues Postponed
Zebre v Ulster 15:00
Leinster v Scarlets 19:15

Friday 20th December 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Ospreys 19:05
Ulster v Zebre 19:05
Edinburgh v Leinster 19:35
Glasgow v Treviso 19:35

Saturday 21st December 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues P-P Ospreys Postponed
Edinburgh P-P Leinster Postponed
Glasgow P-P Treviso Postponed
Ulster P-P Zebre Postponed
Connacht v NG Dragons 17:00
Munster v Scarlets 19:15

Thursday 26th December 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Scarlets v Ospreys 14:05
Edinburgh v Glasgow 15:05
NG Dragons v Cardiff Blues 17:00

Friday 27th December 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Munster v Connacht 19:15

Saturday 28th December 2013

RABODIRECT PRO12

Edinburgh P-P Glasgow Postponed
Munster P-P Connacht Postponed
NG Dragons P-P Cardiff Blues Postponed
Scarlets P-P Ospreys Postponed
Treviso v Zebre 15:00
Leinster v Ulster 18:45

Wednesday 1st January 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v NG Dragons 14:05
Glasgow v Edinburgh 18:05

Friday 3rd January 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Ulster v Munster 19:05

Saturday 4th January 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues P-P NG Dragons Postponed
Connacht v Leinster 15:00
Glasgow P-P Edinburgh Postponed
Ospreys v Scarlets 15:00
Ulster P-P Munster Postponed
Zebre v Treviso 15:00

Saturday 8th February 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Glasgow v Connacht 15:00
Munster v Cardiff Blues 15:00
NG Dragons v Edinburgh 15:00
Treviso v Scarlets 15:00
Ulster v Ospreys 15:00
Zebre v Leinster 15:00

Saturday 15th February 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Glasgow 15:00
Connacht v Edinburgh 15:00
Leinster v NG Dragons 15:00
Munster v Zebre 15:00
Ulster v Scarlets 15:00

Saturday 22nd February 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Leinster 15:00
NG Dragons v Glasgow 15:00
Ospreys v Munster 15:00
Scarlets v Edinburgh 15:00
Treviso v Ulster 15:00
Zebre v Connacht 15:00

Saturday 1st March 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Connacht v Treviso 15:00
Edinburgh v Ospreys 15:00
Leinster v Glasgow 15:00
Scarlets v Munster 15:00
Ulster v NG Dragons 15:00
Zebre v Cardiff Blues 15:00

Saturday 22nd March 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Edinburgh v Ulster 15:00
Glasgow v Scarlets 15:00
Leinster v Zebre 15:00
Munster v Treviso 15:00
NG Dragons v Connacht 15:00
Ospreys v Cardiff Blues 15:00

Saturday 29th March 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Ulster 15:00
Glasgow v Ospreys 15:00
Leinster v Munster 15:00
Scarlets v Connacht 15:00
Treviso v Edinburgh 15:00
Zebre v NG Dragons 15:00

Saturday 12th April 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues 15:00
Munster v Glasgow 15:00
Ospreys v Leinster 15:00
Scarlets v Zebre 15:00
Treviso v NG Dragons 15:00
Ulster v Connacht 15:00

Saturday 19th April 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Cardiff Blues v Scarlets 15:00
Connacht v Munster 15:00
Glasgow v Ulster 15:00
Leinster v Treviso 15:00
NG Dragons v Ospreys 15:00
Zebre v Edinburgh 15:00

Saturday 3rd May 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Connacht v Cardiff Blues 15:00
Edinburgh v Munster 15:00
Scarlets v NG Dragons 15:00
Treviso v Glasgow 15:00
Ulster v Leinster 15:00
Zebre v Ospreys 15:00

Saturday 10th May 2014

RABODIRECT PRO12

Glasgow v Zebre 15:00
Leinster v Edinburgh 15:00
Munster v Ulster 15:00
NG Dragons v Treviso 15:00
Ospreys v Connacht 15:00
Scarlets v Cardiff Blues 15:00