HomeGAAGAA League Fixtures - Gaelic Football & Hurling 2024

GAA League Fixtures – Gaelic Football & Hurling 2024

GAA Fixtures 2024 – We have the start times for Dublin, Cork, Galway etc in the Connacht, Leinster, Munster, and Ulster Gaelic Football & Hurling

New GAA Rules Explained

CLICK HERE FOR LIVE GAA SCORES AND COMMENTARY

GAA LEAGUE Tables

Wednesday 24 January

Fitzgibbon Cup round 2
University of Limerick v TUS Midwest, UL Grounds, 7pm
Mary Immaculate College Limerick v University College Cork, MICL Grounds, 7pm
Thursday 25 January

Fitzgibbon Cup round 2
SETU Waterford v MTU Cork, WIT Sports Campus, 7pm
University of Galway v University College Dublin, Dangan, 7pm
Saturday 27 January

Allianz Football Division 1 round 1
Kerry v Derry, AS Park, 5.30pm – RTE
Dublin v Monaghan, 7.30pm – TG4

Allianz Football Division 2 round 1
Meath v Fermanagh, Pairc Tailteann, 2.30pm
Kildare v Cavan, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm
Armagh v Louth, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 6pm – GAAGO

Allianz Football Division 4 round 1
Laois v Longford, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 6pm
Tipperary v Carlow, FBD Semple Stadium, 6pm

 

Sunday 28 January

Allianz Football Division 1 round 1
Galway v Mayo, Pearse St’, 1.45pm – TG4
Tyrone v Roscommon, 3.45pm – TG4

AllianzFootball Division 2 round 1
Donegal v Cork, Ballybofey, 1.45pm TG4 Deffereed coverage at 5:30pm

AllianzFootball Division 3 round 1
Limerick v Antrim, Rathkeale, 12.30pm
Clare v Sligo, Cusack Park, Ennis, 2pm
Offaly v Westmeath, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 2pm
Wicklow v Down, Aughrim, 2pm

Allianz Football Division 4 round 1
London v Wexford, Ruislip, 1pm
Waterford v Leitrim, Fraher Field, 2pm

Walsh Cup fina

Wednesday 31 January

Fitzgibbon Cup round 3
TUS Midwest v ATU Galway, TUS Midwest, 7pm
University College Cork v Maynooth University, Mardyke, 7pm

Thursday 1 February

Fitzgibbon Cup round 3
MTU Cork v DCU, MTU Cork Campus, 7pm
University College Dublin v SETU Carlow, Belfield, 7pm

Saturday 3 February

Allianz FL Division 1 round 2
Mayo v Dublin, Hastings MacHale Park, 7.30pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 2
Armagh v Meath, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 6pm
Fermanagh v Kildare, Brewster Park, 6pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 2
Down v Limerick, Pairc Esler, 6pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 2
Carlow v Waterford, Netwatch Cullen Park, 6pm
Wexford v Laois, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 6pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 1
Galway v Westmeath, Pearse Stadium, 2pm
Dublin v Tipperary, Parnell Park, 2.30pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 1
Sligo v Cavan, Markievicz Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 1
Lancashire v Longford, Abbottstown, 1pm

Sunday 4 February

Allianz FL Division 1 round 2
Monaghan v Kerry, Clones, 1pm
Roscommon v Galway, Dr Hyde Park, 2pm
Derry v Tyrone, Celtic Park, 3.45pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 2
Louth v Cork, Ardee, 1pm
Cavan v Donegal, Kingspan Breffni, 4pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 2
Antrim v Offaly, Corrigan Park, 2pm
Sligo v Wicklow, Markievicz Park, 2pm
Westmeath v Clare, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 2
Leitrim v London, Avant Money Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 1pm
Longford v Tipperary, Glennon Brothers Pearse Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 1
Clare v Cork, Cusack Park, Ennis, 1.45pm
Kilkenny v Wexford, UPMC Nowlan Park, 1.45pm
Offaly v Waterford, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 1
Limerick v Antrim, TUS Gaelic Grounds, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 1
Kerry v Carlow, Austin Stack Park, 1pm
Laois v Down, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 2pm
Meath v Kildare, Pairc Tailteann, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 1
Roscommon v London, Athleague, 12.30pm
Derry v Tyrone, Celtic Park, 1.30pm
Wicklow v Donegal, Aughrim, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 1
Louth v Monaghan, Darver, 2pm
Mayo v Armagh, Hastings MacHale Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 1
Warwickshire v Leitrim, Pairc na hEireann, 1pm

Saturday 10 February

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 2
Wexford v Offaly, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 5pm
Cork v Kilkenny, Pairc Uí Chaoimh, 7.30pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 2
Down v Kerry, Ballycran, 1pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 2
Donegal v Derry, Letterkenny, 2.30pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 2
Cavan v Louth, Kingspan Breffni, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 2
Leitrim v Fermanagh, Avant Money Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm

Sunday 11 February

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 2
Waterford v Clare, Walsh Park, 1.45pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 2
Antrim v Dublin, Corrigan Park, 1.45pm
Westmeath v Limerick, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm
Tipperary v Galway, FBD Semple Stadium, 3.45pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 2
Carlow v Meath, Netwatch Cullen Park, 2pm
Kildare v Laois, Hawkfield, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 2
London v Wicklow, Ruislip, 1pm
Tyrone v Roscommon, O’Neills Healy Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 2
Armagh v Sligo, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 2pm
Monaghan v Mayo, TBC, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 2
Longford v Warwickshire, Glennon Brothers Pearse Park, 1pm

Saturday 17 February

Allianz FL Division 1 round 3
Derry v Monaghan, Celtic Park, 5pm
Dublin v Roscommon, Croke Park, 5pm
Kerry v Mayo, Austin Stack Park, 7.30pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 3
Donegal v Fermanagh, Letterkenny, 2pm
Cork v Cavan, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 4pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 3
Waterford v Longford, Fraher Field, 6pm
Laois v Carlow, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 6pm

Sunday 18 February

Allianz FL Division 1 round 3
Tyrone v Galway, O’Neills Healy Park, 1.45pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 3
Meath v Louth, Pairc Tailteann, 2pm
Kildare v Armagh, Netwatch Cullen Park, 3.45pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 3
Antrim v Down, Corrigan Park, 2pm
Limerick v Sligo, Rathkeale, 2pm
Offaly v Clare, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 2pm
Wicklow v Westmeath, Aughrim, 2pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 3
London v Tipperary, Ruislip, 1pm
Leitrim v Wexford, Avant Money Pairc Sean MacaDiarmada, 2pm

Saturday 24 February

Allianz FL Division 1 round 4
Tyrone v Mayo, O’Neills Healy Park, 5.15pm
Dublin v Kerry, Croke Park, 7.30pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 4
Down v Offaly, Pairc Esler, 6pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 4
Wexford v Waterford, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 5pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 3
Tipperary v Westmeath, FBD Semple Stadium, 4pm
Dublin v Limerick, Croke Park, 5.15pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 3
Laois v Carlow, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 6pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 3
Tyrone v Donegal, O’Neills Healy Park, 3pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 3
Fermanagh v Warwickshire, Brewster Park, 2pm
Leitrim v Lancashire, Avant Money Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm

Sunday 25 February

Allianz FL Division 1 round 4
Galway v Derry, Tuam Stadium, 1.45pm
Roscommon v Monaghan, Dr Hyde Park, 1.45pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 4
Fermanagh v Cork, Ederney, 2pm
Louth v Cavan, Ardee, 2pm
Meath v Kildare, Pairc Tailteann, 2pm
Armagh v Donegal, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 3pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 4
Clare v Wicklow, Cusack Park, Ennis, 2pm
Sligo v Antrim, Markievicz Park, 2pm
Westmeath v Limerick, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 4
Longford v London, Glennon Brothers Pearse Park, 1pm
Carlow v Leitrim, Netwatch Cullen Park, 2pm
Tipperary v Laois, FBD Semple Stadium, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 3
Kilkenny v Offaly, UPMC Nowlan Park, 1.45pm
Cork v Waterford, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 3.45pm
Wexford v Clare, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 3.45pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 3
Antrim v Galway, Corrigan Park, 1pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 3
Down v Kildare, Ballycran, 2pm
Kerry v Meath, Austin Stack Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 3
Derry v London, Owenbeg, 1pm
Wicklow v Roscommon, Aughrim, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 3
Louth v Sligo, Darver, 1pm
Monaghan v Armagh, TBC, 2pm
Mayo v Cavan, Hastings MacHale Park, 2pm

Saturday 2 March

Allianz FL Division 1 round 5
Derry v Dublin, Celtic Park, 5pm
Mayo v Roscommon, Hastings MacHale Park, 7.30pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 5
Fermanagh v Armagh, Brewster Park, 6pm
Cavan v Meath, Kingspan Breffni, 7pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 5
Limerick v Clare, Rathkeale, 6pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 5
Carlow v Wexford, Netwatch Cullen Park, 7pm
Laois v London, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 7pm

Sunday 3 March

Allianz FL Division 1 round 5
Kerry v Tyrone, Fitzgerald Stadium, 1.15pm
Monaghan v Galway, Clones, 3.15pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 5
Donegal v Louth, Ballyshannon, 2pm
Cork v Kildare, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 3.30pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 5
Antrim v Westmeath, Corrigan Park, 2pm
Down v Sligo, Pairc Esler, 2pm
Offaly v Wicklow, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 2pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 5
Tipperary v Waterford, FBD Semple Stadium, 2pm
Longford v Leitrim, Glennon Brothers Pearse Park, 2pm

Saturday 9 March

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Westmeath v Antrim, TEG Cusack Park, 3.30pm
Limerick v Tipperary, TUS Gaelic Grounds, 7.35pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 4
Kildare v Kerry, Hawkfield, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 4
Cavan v Armagh, Kingspan Breffni, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 4
Fermanagh v Lancashire, Brewster Park, 2pm
Longford v Leitrim, Glennon Brothers Pearse Park, 2pm

Sunday 10 March

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 4
Offaly v Cork, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 1.15pm
Clare v Kilkenny, Cusack Park, Ennis, 1.30pm
Waterford v Wexford, Walsh Park, 3.30pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Galway v Dublin, Pearse Stadium, 1.30pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 4
Carlow v Down, Netwatch Cullen Park, 1pm
Meath v Laois, Pairc Tailteann, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 4
London v Tyrone, Ruislip, 1pm
Roscommon v Donegal, Dr Hyde Park, 2pm
Wicklow v Derry, Aughrim, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 4
Sligo v Monaghan, Markievicz Park, 2pm
Mayo v Louth, Hastings MacHale Park, 2pm

Saturday 16 March

Allianz FL Division 1 round 6
Galway v Dublin, Pearse Stadium, 3.15pm
Tyrone v Monaghan, O’Neills Healy Park, 7.30pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 6
Armagh v Cavan, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 5pm
Kildare v Donegal, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 6
Wicklow v Limerick, Aughrim, 3pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 6
London v Waterford, Ruislip, 1pm
Laois v Leitrim, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 4.15pm
Tipperary v Wexford, FBD Semple Stadium, 6pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 5
Waterford v Kilkenny, Walsh Park, 3pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 5
Antrim v Tipperary, Corrigan Park, 3pm

Allianz HL Division 2A round 5
Down v Meath, Ballycran, 2pm
Kildare v Carlow, Hawkfield, 2pm
Laois v Kerry, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 3A round 5
Armagh v Louth, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 2.30pm
Cavan v Monaghan, Kingspan Breffni, 2.30pm
Sligo v Mayo, Markievicz Park, 2.30pm

Allianz HL Division 3B round 5
Fermanagh v Longford, Brewster Park, 2.30pm
Warwickshire v Lancashire, Pairc na hEireann, 2.30pm

Sunday 17 March

Allianz FL Division 1 round 6
Roscommon v Kerry, Dr Hyde Park, 1.45pm
Mayo v Derry, Hastings MacHale Park, 3.45pm

Allianz FL Division 2 round 6
Louth v Fermanagh, Ardee, 1pm
Meath v Cork, Pairc Tailteann, 1.45pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 6
Clare v Antrim, Cusack Park, Ennis, 12.30pm
Sligo v Offaly, Markievicz Park, 2pm
Westmeath v Down, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 6
Longford v Carlow, Glennon Brothers Pearse Park, 2pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group A round 5
Offaly v Clare, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 1.45pm
Wexford v Cork, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 1.45pm

Allianz HL Division 1 Group B round 5
Dublin v Westmeath, Parnell Park, 1.45pm
Limerick v Galway, TUS Gaelic Grounds, 1.45pm

Allianz HL Division 2B round 5
Derry v Roscommon, Owenbeg, 1pm
Donegal v London, Letterkenny, 1pm
Tyrone v Wicklow, O’Neills Healy Park, 1pm

Saturday 23 / Sunday 24 March

Allianz HL Division 1 semi-finals
1st placed team Group A v 2nd placed team Group B, TBC, TBC
2nd placed team Group A v 1st placed team Group B, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 2A semi-final
2nd placed team v 3rd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 2B semi-final
2nd placed team v 3rd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 3A semi-final
2nd placed team v 3rd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 3B semi-final
2nd placed team v 3rd placed team, TBC, TBC

Saturday 23 March

Allianz FL Division 2 round 7
Cavan v Fermanagh, Kingspan Breffni, 7pm
Cork v Armagh, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 7pm
Donegal v Meath, Ballybofey, 7pm
Kildare v Louth, Netwatch Cullen Park, 7pm

Sunday 24 March

Allianz FL Division 1 round 7
Derry v Roscommon, Celtic Park, 1.45pm
Dublin v Tyrone, Croke Park, 1.45pm
Kerry v Galway, Fitzgerald Stadium, 1.45pm
Monaghan v Mayo, Clones, 1.45pm

Allianz FL Division 3 round 7
Antrim v Wicklow, Corrigan Park, 2pm
Down v Clare, Pairc Esler, 2pm
Offaly v Limerick, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 2pm
Sligo v Westmeath, Markievicz Park, 2pm

Allianz FL Division 4 round 7
Carlow v London, Netwatch Cullen Park, 1pm
Waterford v Laois, Fraher Field, 1pm
Wexford v Longford, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 1pm
Leitrim v Tipperary, Avant Money Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 1pm

Saturday 30 / Sunday 31 March

Allianz FL Division 1 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz FL Division 2 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz FL Division 3 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz FL Division 4 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 2A final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 2B final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 3A final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC

Allianz HL Division 3B final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC

Saturday 6 / Sunday 7 April

Allianz HL Division 1 final
Semi-final v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC

Saturday 6 April

Connacht SFC quarter-final
London v Galway, McGovern Park, Ruislip, TBC

Sunday 7 April

Connacht SFC quarter-finals
New York v Mayo, Gaelic Park, TBC
Sligo v Leitrim, TBC, TBC

Leinster SFC round 1
Westmeath v Wicklow, TBC, TBC
Wexford v Carlow, TBC, TBC
Longford v Meath, TBC, TBC

Munster SFC quarter-finals
Waterford v Tipperary, Fraher Field, TBC
Cork v Limerick, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, TBC

Ulster SFC preliminary round
Monaghan v Cavan, Clones, TBC

Saturday 13 April

Ulster SFC quarter-final
Down v Antrim, Pairc Esler, TBC

Christy Ring Cup round 1
Wicklow v Derry, TBC, TBC
Sligo v Kildare, TBC, TBC
Tyrone v London, TBC, TBC

Nickey Rackard Cup round 1
Mayo v Monaghan, TBC, TBC
Armagh v Donegal, TBC, TBC
Roscommon v Louth, TBC, TBC

Lory Meagher Cup round 1
Cavan v Warwickshire, TBC, TBC
Longford v Lancashire, TBC, TBC
Leitrim v Fermanagh, TBC, TBC

Sunday 14 April

Leinster SFC quarter-finals
Dublin v Longford or Meath, TBC, TBC
Kildare v Westmeath or Wicklow, TBC, TBC
Louth v Carlow or Wexford, TBC, TBC
Offaly v Laois, TBC, TBC

Ulster SFC quarter-final
Fermanagh v Armagh, Brewster Park, TBC

Saturday 20 April

Connacht SFC semi-final
Sligo or Leitrim v London or Galway, TBC, TBC

Munster SFC semi-finals
Clare v Waterford or Tipperary, TBC, TBC
Kerry v Cork or Limerick, TBC, TBC

Ulster SFC quarter-final
Derry v Donegal, Celtic Park, TBC

Joe McDonagh Cup round 1
Laois v Offaly, TBC, TBC
Down v Meath, TBC, TBC
Westmeath v Kerry, TBC, TBC

Christy Ring Cup round 2
Derry v Tyrone, TBC, TBC
London v Sligo, TBC, TBC
Kildare v Wicklow, TBC, TBC

Nickey Rackard Cup round 2
Monaghan v Roscommon, TBC, TBC
Louth v Armagh, TBC, TBC
Donegal v Mayo, TBC, TBC

Lory Meagher Cup round 2
Warwickshire v Leitrim, TBC, TBC
Fermanagh v Longford, TBC, TBC
Lancashire v Cavan, TBC, TBC

Sunday 21 April

Connacht SFC semi-final
New York or Mayo v Roscommon, TBC, TBC

Ulster SFC quarter-final
Tyrone v Monaghan or Cavan, TBC, TBC

Leinster SHC round 1
Kilkenny v Antrim, UPMC Nowlan Park, TBC
Wexford v Dublin, Chadwicks Wexford Park, TBC
Galway v Carlow, Pearse Stadium, TBC

Munster SHC round 1
Clare v Limerick, Cusack Park, TBC
Waterford v Cork, Walsh Park, TBC

Saturday 27 April

Ulster SFC semi-final
Down or Antrim v Fermanagh or Armagh, TBC, TBC

Leinster SHC round 2
Antrim v Wexford, Corrigan Park, TBC
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, TBC

Joe McDonagh Cup round 2
Offaly v Westmeath, TBC, TBC
Kerry v Down, TBC, TBC
Meath v Laois, TBC, TBC

Christy Ring Cup round 3
Sligo v Tyrone, TBC, TBC
London v Wicklow, TBC, TBC
Kildare v Derry, TBC, TBC

Nickey Rackard Cup round 3
Armagh v Roscommon, TBC, TBC
Louth v Mayo, TBC, TBC
Donegal v Monaghan, TBC, TBC

Lory Meagher Cup round 3
Longford v Leitrim, TBC, TBC
Fermanagh v Cavan, TBC, TBC
Lancashire v Warwickshire, TBC, TBC

Sunday 28 April

Leinster SFC semi-finals
Dublin or Longford or Meath v Offaly or Laois, TBC, TBC
Kildare or Westmeath or Wicklow v Louth or Carlow or Wexford, TBC, TBC

Ulster SFC semi-final
Derry or Donegal v Monaghan or Cavan or Tyrone, TBC, TBC

Leinster SHC round 2
Galway v Kilkenny, Pearse Stadium, TBC

Munster SHC round 2
Cork v Clare, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, TBC
Limerick v Tipperary, TUS Gaelic Grounds, TBC

Saturday 4 May

Leinster SHC round 3
Wexford v Galway, Chadwicks Wexford Park, TBC

Munster SHC round 3
Waterford v Tipperary, Walsh Park, TBC

Joe McDonagh Cup round 3
Down v Westmeath, TBC, TBC
Kerry v Laois, TBC, TBC
Meath v Offaly, TBC, TBC

Sunday 5 May

Connacht SFC final
Sligo or Leitrim or London or Galway v New York or Mayo or Roscommon, TBC, TBC

Munster SFC final
Clare or Waterford or Tipperary v Kerry or Cork or Limerick, TBC, TBC

Saturday 11 May

Leinster SHC round 3
Dublin v Antrim, Parnell Park, TBC
Carlow v Kilkenny, Netwatch Cullen Park, TBC

Munster SHC round 3
Cork v Limerick, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, TBC

Christy Ring Cup round 4
Derry v London, TBC, TBC
Wicklow v Sligo, TBC, TBC
Tyrone v Kildare, TBC, TBC

Nickey Rackard Cup round 4
Monaghan v Louth, TBC, TBC
Mayo v Armagh, TBC, TBC
Roscommon v Donegal, TBC, TBC

Lory Meagher Cup round 4
Warwickshire v Fermanagh, TBC, TBC
Cavan v Longford, TBC, TBC
Leitrim v Lancashire, TBC, TBC

All-Ireland U20FC semi-finals
Connacht winner v Ulster winner, TBC, TBC
Leinster winner v Munster winner, TBC, TBC

Sunday 12 May

Leinster SFC final
Dublin or Longford or Meath or Offaly or Laois v Kildare or Westmeath or Wicklow or Louth or Carlow or Wexford, TBC, TBC

Ulster SFC final
Down or Antrim or Fermanagh or Armagh v Derry or Donegal or Monaghan or Cavan or Tyrone, TBC, TBC

LiveScores Now Available at IrishScores.com

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

- Advertisment -

Most Popular

Recent Comments